?

Log in

Hellraisers Journal of doom [entries|friends|calendar]
alian_klimptu

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

(want to kiss death?)

well well... [06 Jun 2004|12:25pm]
[ mood | accomplished ]

Seems like I'm finally updating my journal but I'lll update more sometime this week taa taa everyone.

(want to kiss death?)

-_- dammit [19 Aug 2003|12:27pm]
[ mood | bitchy ]

Sometimes I feel like shit,my mom has been gettin on my case and now I'm working three jobs,all my mom does is just sit on her ass all day long and she is always late for work*sighs* well I can't make this entry short I gotta pick upcleon_rpg&mikail_tsuki and Kuri maybe seeing there happy faces will help me.

(2 deathss | want to kiss death?)

oh crap [20 Jun 2003|12:09pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

Ira has a journal and she will say some very disturbing things please ignore she is crazy lol

(want to kiss death?)

Is it me or is it just one of those days [06 Jun 2003|11:52pm]
[ mood | confused ]

I gotta strange phone call ealier today from person I hardly know but they said that they knew me,confused I played along and talk to them.
We had this conversation that lasted for hours but for some reason it felt like I knew this person*weird* hmmmmmm... well gotta go ta ta !!

(want to kiss death?)

can't you see their happiness can't you [31 May 2003|08:10pm]
[ mood | happy ]

whoa I am so hungry my cousin drew me this awsome picture of a dragon damn how can she draw so good,Thanx Alex sama ^.^

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]